9:15
13:18
19:26
32:13
PVB
MenoPTSFG2FG3FTMFTAFTPASTREBPFPIR
Adam Sásik20902366.7%08324
Marián Škubák17423475.0%74324
Richard Uhrina14413475.0%52020
Martin Peciar12502728.6%111316
Erik Smetana5201425.0%1746
Marián Kubica301020.0%0322
Jozef Bublík21000--0213
Stará škola
MenoPTSFG2FG3FTMFTAFTPASTREBPFPIR
Igor Várnai17521250.0%21217
Tomáš Takáč15701250.0%45221
Roman Jantošík135033100.0%08219
Jozef Šoška9401425.0%15111
Matej Ohrádka9401250.0%08412
Vladimír Boroš72033100.0%67515
Richard Škorupa21000--0314