16:32
20:16
22:37
24:32
PVB
MenoPTSFG2FG3FTMFTAFTPASTREBPFPIR
Andrej Sýkora42784666.7%16443
Marián Škubák113122100.0%62019
Richard Tatarčiak11501250.0%02012
Roman Nadányi9401250.0%0338
Marián Najdek5201333.3%0324
Tibor Brňák21000--0415
Marián Kubica210020.0%0220
Lukáš Richtarčík210020.0%010010
Hyundai Steel Oceloti
MenoPTSFG2FG3FTMFTAFTPASTREBPFPIR
Marek Čurilla38766785.7%18343
Martin Krebes20811250.0%55128
Matúš Kasák171500--36224
Jaroslav Weis104022100.0%66220
Tobiáš Chebeň1022020.0%14112
Ľuboš Blažíček63000--326035
Norbert Nižný60200--33210
Andrej Dusa63000--35113
Roman Hrubý42000--1739