14:26
16:16
20:7
16:9
Jánošíkov dvor
MenoPTSFG2FG3FTMFTAFTPASTREBPFPIR
Jozef Čerňanský186200--210228
Samuel Fedor14504850.0%417031
Matúš Konečný13601425.0%05510
Hugo Ihring123200--14215
Michal Hájek6202450.0%45112
Martin Hornák210020.0%1616
Marek Vojna1001250.0%21039
Dávid Kramara00000--0220
PVB
MenoPTSFG2FG3FTMFTAFTPASTREBPFPIR
Marián Kubica14231250.0%17318
Erik Smetana1141020.0%27216
Adam Sásik115011100.0%17514
Martin Peciar11501616.7%411516
Marián Škubák9121250.0%46216
Roman Nadányi21000--0415