EDIS Computers

EDIS Computers

Sezóny: 14 sezón

Zápasy: 342 zápasov

Káder hráčov:

HráčZápBodyPriemRek
Jozef Bublík211477,0020
Vladimír Hudec242,004
Patrik Kuric55911,8022
Sead Kurtovič4328,0013
Peter Martiniak13393,008
Filip Obr2031515,7539
Michal Sirotiak1120218,3633
Richard Škorupa1418012,8621
Anton Šoška1013213,2023
Jozef Šoška2036418,2040
Ondrej Šoška2038919,4542
Peter Tilandy38628,6745
Andrej Zachar2039019,5037
Ján Závodný1423516,7928

Posledné 3 zápasy:

DátumZápasVýsledok
29. 09. 2017EDIS Computers - Kuričova žena89:92
11. 05. 2017BK Wineplanet Martin - EDIS Computers90:103
04. 05. 2017EDIS Computers - BK Wineplanet Martin105:100

Úspechy:

DátumOcenenie
30. 04. 20113. miesto v ŽMBL v sezóne 2010/2011
15. 05. 20103. miesto v ŽMBL v sezóne 2009/2010
08. 05. 20093. miesto v ŽMBL v sezóne 2008/2009
26. 12. 20081. miesto na Vianočnom turnaji 2008
06. 05. 20063. miesto v ŽMBL v sezóne 2005/2006
02. 05. 2004Vicemajster Žiliny v sezóne 2003/2004
04. 04. 20043. miesto v ŽMBL v sezóne 2003/2004
30. 05. 2003Víťaz ŽMBL v sezóne 2002/2003
30. 05. 20022. miesto v ŽMBL v sezóne 2001/2002
30. 05. 2001Víťaz ŽMBL v sezóne 2000/2001

Tabuľka