EDIS Computers

EDIS Computers

Sezóny: 14 sezón

Zápasy: 341 zápasov

Káder hráčov:

HráčZápBodyPriemRek
Jozef Bublík201457,2520
Vladimír Hudec242,004
Patrik Kuric55911,8022
Sead Kurtovič4328,0013
Peter Martiniak12393,258
Filip Obr1930315,9539
Michal Sirotiak1120218,3633
Richard Škorupa1316412,6221
Anton Šoška911412,6723
Jozef Šoška1935518,6840
Ondrej Šoška1937219,5842
Peter Tilandy38628,6745
Andrej Zachar1938820,4237
Ján Závodný1322217,0828

Posledné 3 zápasy:

DátumZápasVýsledok
11. 05. 2017BK Wineplanet Martin - EDIS Computers90:103
04. 05. 2017EDIS Computers - BK Wineplanet Martin105:100
21. 04. 2017Zarriors - EDIS Computers97:112

Úspechy:

DátumOcenenie
30. 04. 20113. miesto v ŽMBL v sezóne 2010/2011
15. 05. 20103. miesto v ŽMBL v sezóne 2009/2010
08. 05. 20093. miesto v ŽMBL v sezóne 2008/2009
26. 12. 20081. miesto na Vianočnom turnaji 2008
06. 05. 20063. miesto v ŽMBL v sezóne 2005/2006
02. 05. 2004Vicemajster Žiliny v sezóne 2003/2004
04. 04. 20043. miesto v ŽMBL v sezóne 2003/2004
30. 05. 2003Víťaz ŽMBL v sezóne 2002/2003
30. 05. 20022. miesto v ŽMBL v sezóne 2001/2002
30. 05. 2001Víťaz ŽMBL v sezóne 2000/2001

Tabuľka