BK Wineplanet Martin

BK Wineplanet Martin

SOU chemické

Streda 19:45, Štvrtok 19:45

Sezóny: 6 sezón

Zápasy: 145 zápasov

Káder hráčov:

HráčZápBodyPriemRek
Peter Bodo12605,0012
Jozef Čerňanský1315912,2336
Ivan Čierny2129914,2438
Michal Daníšek131048,0018
Michal Imriš201859,2533
Michal Ivanko2233815,3632
Tomáš Kočálka18442,4410
Marián Kubis6406,6723
Andrej Kušnier2037118,5538
Peter Plica915717,4426
Jakub Ruman1016716,7040
Roman Sabo2130414,4830
Ivan Sieklik1119818,0032

Posledné 3 zápasy:

DátumZápasVýsledok
26. 05. 2017AC UNIZA - BK Wineplanet Martin108:98
11. 05. 2017BK Wineplanet Martin - EDIS Computers90:103
04. 05. 2017EDIS Computers - BK Wineplanet Martin105:100

Tabuľka